Spieltermine

<td class="xl75" style="width: 54.68px; height: 20px; border-top-color: currentColor; border-left-color: currentColor; border-top-width: medium; border-left-width: medium; border-top-style: none; border-left

September      
Datum Beginn Spielpaarung Mannschaft
21.09.2018 16:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U9): URFAHR U9
21.09.2018 18:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-11): Steyregg U-11
22.09.2018 10:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-12A): Ansfelden U-12A
22.09.2018 12:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-12B): St. Magdalena U-12B
22.09.2018 11:30 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-13): Juniors OÖ FC U-13
22.09.2018 13:00 SPG Vöcklamarkt/Zipf: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-14 A (LL)) U-14 A (LL)
22.09.2018 13:00 SPG Katsdorf Juniors: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-14B) U-14B
22.09.2018 17:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ : Putzleinsdorf Blau-Weiße Jungs
25.09.2018 19:00 SPG Sternstein Juniors: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-18) U-18
26.09.2018 19:00 Oedt: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-16) U-16
28.09.2018 16:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U9): Luftenberg U9
28.09.2018 17:00 Enns: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-10) U-10
28.09.2018 18:00 Luftenberg: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-11) U-11
29.09.2018 10:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-12A): Asten U-12A
29.09.2018 10:00 SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-12B) U-12B
29.09.2018 13:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-14 A (LL)): SV Guntamatic Ried A U-14 A (LL)
29.09.2018 15:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-14B): Donau Linz U-14B
29.09.2018 10:30 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-16): Admira U-16
30.09.2018 11:30 Dietach: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-13) U-13
30.09.2018 16:00 Haibach: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ  Blau-Weiße Jungs
       
Oktober      
Datum Beginn Spielpaarung Mannschaft
02.10.2018 17:30 Edelweiß: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-10) U-10
03.10.2018 18:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-11): St.Magdalena U-11
03.10.2018 19:30 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-18): Altenberg U-18
05.10.2018 16:00 Admira: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U9) U9
05.10.2018 17:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-10): Doppl-Hart U-10
06.10.2018 10:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-12B): SPG Schiedlberg/St.Marien U-12B
06.10.2018 11:30 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-13): Ebelsberg U-13
06.10.2018 13:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-14 A (LL)): Edelweiß U-14 A (LL)
06.10.2018 13:00 SPG Pichling/Asten: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-14B) U-14B
06.10.2018 18:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ : Hellmonsödt Blau-Weiße Jungs
07.10.2018 10:00 Leonding ASKÖ: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-12A) U-12A
07.10.2018 10:30 Sankt Florian: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-16) U-16
08.10.2018 17:30 Blaue Elf Linz: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-10) U-10
09.10.2018 17:30 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-12B): SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach U-12B
10.10.2018 18:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-14B): Gallneukirchen U-14B
10.10.2018 19:30 St. Magdalena: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-18) U-18
12.10.2018 16:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U9): St. Magdalena U9
12.10.2018 17:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-10): Donau Linz U-10
12.10.2018 17:00 Pichling: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-11) U-11
12.10.2018 18:45 Ottensheim: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ  Blau-Weiße Jungs
13.10.2018 14:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-12A): Edelweiß U-12A
13.10.2018 13:00 Admira: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-12B) U-12B
13.10.2018 11:30 St. Valentin SC: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-13) U-13
13.10.2018 13:00 wsc Hertha: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-14 A (LL)) U-14 A (LL)
13.10.2018 10:30 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-16): SV Garsten U-16
17.10.2018 19:30 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-18): Neumarkt i. M. U-18
19.10.2018 16:00 Langenstein: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U9) U9
19.10.2018 17:00 Lions FLO-SOCCER: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-10) U-10
19.10.2018 18:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-11): URFAHR U-11
20.10.2018 15:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-12B): Doppl-Hart U-12B
20.10.2018 16:30 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-13): URFAHR U-13
20.10.2018 13:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-14 A (LL)): Admira U-14 A (LL)
20.10.2018 13:00 Doppl-Hart: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-14B) U-14B
20.10.2018 16:30 Edelweiß: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-16) U-16
20.10.2018 17:00 FC BLAU WEISS LINZ : Wartberg/Aist Blau-Weiße Jungs
21.10.2018 14:00 Schweinbach: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-18) U-18
24.10.2018 17:00 URFAHR: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U9) U9
24.10.2018 17:30 Admira: FC BLAU WEISS LINZ (U-13) U-13
25.10.2018