Spieltermine

Datum Heim Gast Kat.
28.08.2019 18:30
Weißkirchen
BW Linz
U16
30.08.2019 18:30
BW Linz
Oedt
U11
31.08.2019 10:00
Blaue Elf Linz
BW Linz
U12
31.08.2019 16:30
Vorwärts Steyr
BW Linz
U16
04.09.2019 18:30
SPG LASK/Juniors OÖ
BW Linz
U14
04.09.2019 19:30
SPG SK/ATSV Vorwärts Steyr
BW Linz
U18
06.09.2019 16:00
BW Linz
Traun
U09
06.09.2019 17:30
Oedt
BW Linz
U10
06.09.2019 17:30
BW Linz
Oftering
U12
07.09.2019 10:00
Traun
BW Linz
U11
07.09.2019 11:00
BW Linz
SPG figarouno Pregarten
U16
07.09.2019 11:30
Aschach/Steyr
BW Linz B
U13 B
07.09.2019 11:30
Leonding ASKÖ
BW Linz A
U13 A
07.09.2019 15:00
BW Linz
Doppl-Hart
U15
08.09.2019 11:00
BW Linz
SV Guntamatic Ried B
U14
10.09.2019 18:30
Babenberg
BW Linz
U15
11.09.2019 17:30
BW Linz
Admira
U10
11.09.2019 18:45
BW Linz A
St. Magdalena
U13 A
11.09.2019 19:30
BW Linz
Freistadt
U18
13.09.2019 15:30
Steyregg
BW Linz
U09
13.09.2019 17:00
Juniors OÖ FC
BW Linz
U10
13.09.2019 18:00
BW Linz
Admira
U11
13.09.2019 18:00
Babenberg
BW Linz
U12
13.09.2019 19:30
SPG Marchtrenk/Buchkirchen
BW Linz
U16
14.09.2019 11:30
BW Linz B
Haidershofen
U13 B
14.09.2019 12:00
SPG St. Valentin/St. Pantaleon-Erla
BW Linz
U15
14.09.2019 13:00
BW Linz
SPG Grieskirchen/Schlüßlberg
U14
15.09.2019 10:00
BW Linz A
Juniors OÖ FC
U13 A
15.09.2019 14:00
Oedt
BW Linz
U18
18.09.2019 18:30
BW Linz B
Dietach
U13 B
20.09.2019 16:00
BW Linz
SPG Mühlbach/Wilhering
U09
20.09.2019 17:30
BW Linz
St. Magdalena A
U10
20.09.2019 18:00
Leonding ASKÖ
BW Linz
U11
20.09.2019 19:00
Kirchberg-Thening
BW Linz A
U13 A
21.09.2019 10:30
St. Ulrich
BW Linz B
U13 B
21.09.2019 11:00
BW Linz
SV Guntamatic Ried A
U16
21.09.2019 13:00
SV Guntamatic Ried A
BW Linz
U14
25.09.2019 18:15
St. Magdalena A
BW Linz
U09
25.09.2019 18:30
BW Linz
Neuhofen/Krems
U15
25.09.2019 19:30
BW Linz
SPG Vöcklamarkt/Zipf
U18
26.09.2019 17:30
Steyregg
BW Linz
U10
27.09.2019 16:00
Edelweiß
BW Linz
U09
27.09.2019 18:00
Fussballschule Linz
BW Linz
U11
28.09.2019 10:00
BW Linz
Urfahr
U12
28.09.2019 11:30
Stein
BW Linz B
U13 B
28.09.2019 11:30
Oedt
BW Linz A
U13 A
28.09.2019 14:45
SPG Pichling/Asten
BW Linz
U15
28.09.2019 16:30
Weißkirchen
BW Linz
U16
29.09.2019 11:00
BW Linz
SPG Gmunden/Ohlsdorf
U18
02.10.2019 18:30
BW Linz
Vorwärts Steyr
U14
04.10.2019 16:30
Oedt
BW Linz
U09
04.10.2019 17:00
Admira
BW Linz
U10
04.10.2019 18:00
BW Linz
St. Magdalena
U11
04.10.2019 18:30
Juniors OÖ FC
BW Linz
U12
05.10.2019 10:00
BW Linz A
Edelweiß
U13 A
05.10.2019 11:30
BW Linz B
Neuhofen/Krems
U13 B
05.10.2019 12:00
BW Linz
Vorwärts Steyr
U16
05.10.2019 13:00
BW Linz
SPG LASK/Juniors OÖ B
U14
05.10.2019 15:00
BW Linz
Babenberg
U15
09.10.2019 18:00
BW Linz
SPG Mühlbach/Wilhering
U12
09.10.2019 19:30
BW Linz
SPG SK/ATSV Vorwärts Steyr
U18
11.10.2019 16:00
BW Linz
Admira
U09
11.10.2019 17:15
BW Linz
Oedt
U10
11.10.2019 18:30
BW Linz
Lichtenberg
U11
11.10.2019 18:30
SV Guntamatic Ried B
BW Linz
U14
12.10.2019 11:30
Kronstorf
BW Linz B
U13 B
12.10.2019 11:30
Doppl-Hart
BW Linz A
U13 A
12.10.2019 13:30
SPG figarouno Pregarten
BW Linz
U16
12.10.2019 14:45
Doppl-Hart
BW Linz
U15
13.10.2019 14:30
Steyregg
BW Linz
U12
16.10.2019 19:30
Freistadt
BW Linz
U18
18.10.2019 17:00
BW Linz
Juniors OÖ FC
U10
18.10.2019 18:00
Doppl-Hart A
BW Linz
U11
19.10.2019 10:30
SPG Grieskirchen/Schlüßlberg
BW Linz
U14
19.10.2019 11:30
BW Linz B
SPG Großraming/Maria Neustift/Reichraming
U13 B
19.10.2019 13:00
BW Linz A
ESV Wels
U13 A
19.10.2019 15:00
BW Linz
SPG St. Valentin/St. Pantaleon-Erla
U15
20.10.2019 10:00
BW Linz
Leonding ASKÖ
U12
20.10.2019 11:00
BW Linz
SPG Marchtrenk/Buchkirchen
U16
22.10.2019 17:30
Urfahr
BW Linz
U09
23.10.2019 18:30
St. Magdalena A
BW Linz
U10
23.10.2019 18:30
BW Linz
SV Guntamatic Ried A
U14
23.10.2019 19:30
BW Linz
Oedt
U18
25.10.2019 16:00
BW Linz
Donau Linz
U09
25.10.2019 18:00
BW Linz
Juniors OÖ FC
U11
26.10.2019 10:00
Admira
BW Linz
U12
26.10.2019 10:45
SV Guntamatic Ried A
BW Linz
U16
26.10.2019 11:30
Neuzeug
BW Linz B
U13 B
26.10.2019 11:30
Haid
BW Linz A
U13 A
26.10.2019 14:45
Neuhofen/Krems
BW Linz
U15
30.10.2019 17:30
BW Linz
Steyregg
U10
30.10.2019 19:30
SPG Vöcklamarkt/Zipf
BW Linz
U18
02.11.2019 11:00
BW Linz
SPG Pichling/Asten
U15
02.11.2019 13:00
Vorwärts Steyr
BW Linz
U14
03.11.2019 14:00
BW Linz
Weißkirchen
U16
06.11.2019 19:30
SPG Gmunden/Ohlsdorf
BW Linz
U18